Nocturn SportNocturn SportOpen the sportsbook

PARIVISION vs LEGION (stack): odds and preview

StartFriday, October 23, 2026 at 5:00 PM UTC
CompetitionPARI Universe · Dota 2
Best of 3

Our odds

Match winner
PARIVISION1.12
LEGION (stack)5.70
Map handicap
PARIVISION (-1.5)1.69
LEGION (stack) (+1.5)2.09
Total maps 2.5
Over 2.52.45
Under 2.51.51

Bet on this match More markets

Preview

On October 23, PARIVISION take on LEGION (stack) in PARI Universe. Our pricing makes PARIVISION clear favourites: 84% to win, at odds of 1.12.

PARIVISION, recent form: L W W L (2-2 in wins and defeats). LEGION (stack), recent form: L L W W W (3-2 in wins and defeats).

Our total line sits at 2.5: over at 2.45, under at 1.51. It is played as a best of 3, so one bad game does not settle it. For LEGION (stack), an upset here would be a statement result; PARIVISION have more to lose than to gain. Prices can move until the start, so lock in the one you like.

More matches in PARI Universe