Nocturn SportNocturn SportOpen the sportsbook

Always Ready vs ABB: odds and preview

StartSaturday, November 7, 2026 at 9:15 PM UTC
CompetitionDivisión Profesional · Football

Our odds

Match result
Always Ready1.12
Draw8.55
ABB16.90
Goal handicap
Always Ready (-2.5)1.97
ABB (+2.5)1.78
Total goals 3.5
Over 3.51.54
Under 3.52.37

Bet on this match More markets

Preview

Always Ready and ABB meet in División Profesional on November 7. Our pricing makes Always Ready clear favourites: 84% to win, at odds of 1.12. The draw is priced at 8.55, a 11% chance in our model.

Always Ready, recent form: W L W W W (4-0-1 in wins, draws and defeats). ABB, recent form: L L L L L (0-0-5 in wins, draws and defeats). Head-to-head record in our data (Always Ready wins, ABB wins): 2-0. Last meeting: Always Ready 3-1 ABB, on May 30, 2026.

Our total line sits at 3.5: over at 1.54, under at 2.37. For ABB, an upset here would be a statement result; Always Ready have more to lose than to gain. Prices can move until the start, so lock in the one you like.

More matches in División Profesional