Nocturn SportNocturn SportOpen the sportsbook

Arthur Rinderknech vs Francisco Cerundolo: odds and preview

StartMonday, November 2, 2026 at 5:00 AM UTC
CompetitionRolex Paris Masters · Tennis
Best of 3

Our odds

Match winner
Arthur Rinderknech2.73
Francisco Cerundolo1.42
Map handicap
Arthur Rinderknech (+1.5)1.48
Francisco Cerundolo (-1.5)2.54
Total games 2.5
Over 2.51.96
Under 2.51.79

Bet on this match More markets

Preview

Next up in Rolex Paris Masters: Arthur Rinderknech against Francisco Cerundolo, on November 2. Francisco Cerundolo go in as the side to beat, with a 66% win chance in our model (1.42).

Arthur Rinderknech, recent form: L L W W L (2-3 in wins and defeats). Francisco Cerundolo, recent form: L L W W L (2-3 in wins and defeats).

Our total line sits at 2.5: over at 1.96, under at 1.79. It is played as a best of 3, so one bad game does not settle it. Francisco Cerundolo are expected to deliver. Arthur Rinderknech only need one good day to make the price look generous. Open the match in the sportsbook for the full list of markets.

More matches in Rolex Paris Masters