Nocturn SportNocturn SportOpen the sportsbook

FUT Esports vs TYLOO: odds and preview

StartSaturday, October 24, 2026 at 7:00 AM UTC
CompetitionPGL Masters Bucharest 2026 · Counter-Strike 2
Best of 3

Our odds

Match winner
FUT Esports1.21
TYLOO4.16
Map handicap
FUT Esports (-1.5)1.95
TYLOO (+1.5)1.80
Total maps 2.5
Over 2.52.20
Under 2.51.63

Bet on this match More markets

Preview

Next up in PGL Masters Bucharest 2026: FUT Esports against TYLOO, on October 24. FUT Esports go in as the side to beat, with a 77% win chance in our model (1.21).

We have no recent results on record for FUT Esports, so the price leans on the wider picture. TYLOO, recent form: L (0-1 in wins and defeats).

Our total line sits at 2.5: over at 2.20, under at 1.63. It is played as a best of 3, so one bad game does not settle it. FUT Esports are expected to deliver. TYLOO only need one good day to make the price look generous. Open the match in the sportsbook for the full list of markets.

More matches in PGL Masters Bucharest 2026