Nocturn SportNocturn SportOpen the sportsbook

Tallon Griekspoor vs Jiri Lehecka: odds and preview

StartFriday, October 23, 2026 at 2:00 PM UTC
CompetitionBNP Paribas Fortis European Open · Tennis
Best of 3

Our odds

Match winner
Tallon Griekspoor3.81
Jiri Lehecka1.24
Map handicap
Tallon Griekspoor (+1.5)1.73
Jiri Lehecka (-1.5)2.04
Total games 2.5
Over 2.52.14
Under 2.51.66

Bet on this match More markets

Preview

Tallon Griekspoor and Jiri Lehecka meet in BNP Paribas Fortis European Open on October 23. Our pricing makes Jiri Lehecka clear favourites: 75% to win, at odds of 1.24.

Tallon Griekspoor, recent form: W W L L L (2-3 in wins and defeats). Jiri Lehecka, recent form: W L W L W (3-2 in wins and defeats).

Our total line sits at 2.5: over at 2.14, under at 1.66. It is played as a best of 3, so one bad game does not settle it. For Tallon Griekspoor, an upset here would be a statement result; Jiri Lehecka have more to lose than to gain. Prices can move until the start, so lock in the one you like.

More matches in BNP Paribas Fortis European Open