Nocturn SportNocturn SportOpen the sportsbook

Adrian Mannarino vs Alex Molcan: odds and preview

StartSunday, October 25, 2026 at 1:30 PM UTC
CompetitionErste Bank Open · Tennis
Best of 3

Our odds

Match winner
Adrian Mannarino2.84
Alex Molcan1.39
Map handicap
Adrian Mannarino (+1.5)1.51
Alex Molcan (-1.5)2.46
Total games 2.5
Over 2.51.98
Under 2.51.77

Bet on this match More markets

Preview

Adrian Mannarino and Alex Molcan meet in Erste Bank Open on October 25. Our pricing makes Alex Molcan clear favourites: 67% to win, at odds of 1.39.

Adrian Mannarino, recent form: W L W W L (3-2 in wins and defeats). Alex Molcan, recent form: W W L W W (4-1 in wins and defeats).

Our total line sits at 2.5: over at 1.98, under at 1.77. It is played as a best of 3, so one bad game does not settle it. For Adrian Mannarino, an upset here would be a statement result; Alex Molcan have more to lose than to gain. Prices can move until the start, so lock in the one you like.

More matches in Erste Bank Open